Skip to Content

Ce concours est terminé.

Voici la liste des gagnants.

  • Boivin Sonia
  • Desgagné Christian
  • Ares Nancy
  • Gauthier Steeve
  • Goyette Marie-Claude
  • Larouche Sébastien
  • Langlois Jacques
  • Dumaresq Marc
  • Lamoureux Pierre
  • Mendes Maurice
  • Pool Barry
  • Calma Luis
  • Cardinal Stéphanie
  • Laroche Germain
  • Boudreau Lise
  • Lafantaisie Paul-André
  • Bénard Denis
  • Desrosiers Luc
  • Lemieux Nathalie
  • Otis Guylaine
  • Richard Bruno
  • Royer Rémi
  • Bilodeau Jean-Philippe
  • Bouliane Denise
  • Lacelle Yannick
  • Lemay Émilie
  • Rouleau Stéphane
  • Bussières Laurent
  • Filion Jacques
  • Poirier Sylvie
  • Samuel-Dupuis Karina
  • Bucchianico Paul
  • Chevarie Ghislain
  • O’Connor Éric
  • Bélanger Alexandre
  • Bennett Sylvie
  • Daviault Melysa
  • Dionne Jean-Guy
  • Dominique Clancy
  • Dupuis Jacques
  • Filion France
  • Harvey Cinthia
  • Leblanc Janie
  • Maheu André
  • Richard Steeve
  • Robert Philippe
  • Borduas Jacques
  • Daviault Maika
  • Martel Christine
  • Richard Maurice
  • Ross-Dufresne Jessica Ève
  • Turcotte Pascal
  • Alarie Joannie
  • Bernier Daniel
  • Blais Chantal
  • Noël Jacques
  • Prud’homme Louise
  • Asselin Yan
  • Fleury Jared
  • Guay Ttania
  • Leclerc Louisette
  • Trudel Normand
  • Kell Edward
  • Leblanc Courcy Jessy
  • Martel Johanne
  • Bolduc Serge
  • Deraps Édith
  • Ouellette Alain
  • Roberge Marco
  • Boudreau Nathan
  • Fiset Guylaine
  • Gordon Claude
  • Laflamme Guy
  • Lampron Daniel
  • Lapierre Alain
  • Ouellette Chantal
  • Bouliane Denis
  • Brodeur Paul
  • Corneau Mathieu
  • Coulombe Sylvie
  • Frenette Francis
  • Gosselin Daniel
  • Perreault Antoine
  • Rivest Nicolas
  • Roy-Brunet Carolanne
  • Sarrazin Doreen
  • Tremblay Omer
  • Asselin Michel
  • Miron Nicolas
  • Pelchat Pascal
  • Ross-Dufresne Étienne
  • Tremblay Gervais
  • Boucher David
  • Boudr3eau Karl
  • Verhoef Mathieu
  • Cormier Chiasson Sylvie
  • Diamond François
  • Gauthier Josée
  • Gauvin Johanne
  • Labelle Léo
  • Laporte Richard
  • Martel Francine
  • Morin Anna
  • Bessette Michel
  • Caron Richard
  • Derosby Serge
  • Desmeules Alain
  • Dufour Kathleen
  • Fortin Josiane
  • Martel Donald
  • Poirier Ephrème
  • Préville Ariane
  • Vaillancourt Donald
  • Côté Michel
  • Geoffroy Guy
  • Maiiloux Pierre
  • Bélanger Manon
  • Cheslock Lindsay
  • Chevarie Melisa
  • Daviault Jean
  • Desjardins Annie
  • Dubé Geneviève
  • Lambert Janis
  • Main Jennifer
  • Pineault Mathieu
  • Rivest Brigitte
  • Deschenes Steeve
  • Tremblay Claudia
  • Gaina Liliana
  • Lefebvre Albert

Félicitations!

Date

du 18 février au 31 mars 2021